Ortho Dichlorobenzene
Ortho Dichlorobenzene

Ortho Dichlorobenzene

Price 78 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 100 Kilograms
 

Ortho Dichlorobenzene Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Kilograms
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Ortho Dichlorobenzene



Ortho Dichlorobenzene is a transparent industrial-grade chemical compound with exceptional purity exceeding 99%. This high-quality product, identified by CAS No. 95-50-1 and registered under EINECS No. 202-425-9, is perfectly suited for a range of industrial applications. Known for its long shelf life of up to 3 years, it is ideal for manufacturers and suppliers seeking reliable, stable, and efficient chemical solutions. Its consistent quality and appearance ensure seamless integration into various processes requiring stringent chemical performance.

FAQs of Ortho Dichlorobenzene:


Q: What is the purity level of Ortho Dichlorobenzene?

A: The purity level of Ortho Dichlorobenzene is greater than 99%.

Q: How long is the shelf life of this product?

A: The shelf life of Ortho Dichlorobenzene is 3 years.

Q: What is the appearance of Ortho Dichlorobenzene?

A: The product has a transparent appearance.

Q: What grade is this chemical product?

A: Ortho Dichlorobenzene is classified as an industrial-grade chemical.

Q: What is the CAS number associated with Ortho Dichlorobenzene?

A: The CAS number for Ortho Dichlorobenzene is 95-50-1.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Industrial Chemicals Category

potassium permanganate

potassium permanganate

Price 300 INR / Barrel

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Containers

Grade : Other, Technical Grade

Form : Solid

Storage : Other, Store in a cool, dry, wellventilated area, away from organic materials

Solubility : Soluble in water

Handwash Concentrate

Handwash Concentrate

Price 500 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Grade : Industrial Grade

Form : Liquid

Storage : Keep away from moisture

Solubility : Water soluble

Potassium Humate Shiny Flakes

Potassium Humate Shiny Flakes

Price 105 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Grade : Industrial Grade

Form : Other, Granules

Storage : Dry Place

Solubility : Yes

Methylene Blue Powder

Methylene Blue Powder

Price 550 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Grade : Industrial Grade

Form : Powder

Storage : Dry Place

Solubility : Yes



Back to top